Start list - Saturday

D10 (Damen bis 10) (3) 0,7 km 10 Hm 12 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
26   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
27   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
25   Kuub, Thelma 09 LSF Pronoking Team 14:00 15:15

 

D12 (Damen bis 12) (5) 0,8 km 10 Hm 15 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
115   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
114   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
111 2089828 Pierlot, Elvire 07 C.O. Ličge 14:00 15:15
113 2105136 Guskova, Oksana 07 OLG Siegerland 14:00 15:15
112 2054321 Martin, Laura 08 SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:00 15:15

 

D14 (Damen bis 14) (5) 1,5 km 10 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
55   Vakant   Vakant 14:25 15:39
56   Vakant   Vakant 14:28 15:36
57 8290805 Wersin, Jule 05 TGM Budenheim 14:31 15:42
58 305047 Kuub, Grete 05 LSF Pronoking Team 14:34 15:45
59 2105137 Guskova, Natalia 05 OLG Siegerland 14:37 15:48

 

D18 (Damen bis 18) (6) 2,3 km 35 Hm 24 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
129   Vakant   Vakant 14:02 15:17
130   Vakant   Vakant 14:05 15:20
131 8667604 Caspari, Emma 04 OL Team Lippe 14:08 15:23
132 8419920 Wersin, Marit 03 TGM Budenheim 14:11 15:26
133 2048133 Seitz, Esther 01 TV Oberbexbach 14:14 15:29
134 8202702 Schäfer, Leane 02 TGM Budenheim 14:17 15:32

 

D19 (Damen ab 19) (10) 2,6 km 40 Hm 25 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
135 411505 Wolfram, Ninett 90 SG Zittau Süd 14:10 15:25
136   Vakant   Vakant 14:13 15:28
137   Vakant   Vakant 14:16 15:31
138 361251 Tirez, Kim 96 CO Colmar 14:19 15:34
139 8091296 Robinson, Eleonore 96 Belgian Big Fat Guys 14:22 15:37
140 7202423 Pussak, Maren 84 Kölner OL-Team 14:25 15:40
141   Pierlot, Renelde 87 Pierlot - ohne Verein - 14:28 15:43
142   Reuter, Mona 89 Reuter - ohne Verein - 14:31 15:46
143 8666024 Moskalenko, Daria 96 C.O. Ličge 14:34 15:49
144 2058028 Vanel, Elise 99 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:37 15:52

 

D35 (Damen ab 35) (7) 2,3 km 35 Hm 24 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
12   Vakant   Vakant 14:26 15:52
13   Vakant   Vakant 14:29 15:49
14 770066 Sumberg, Liina 77 LSF Pronoking Team 14:32 15:55
15 791810 Linke, Katrin 79 SV Monzelfeld 14:35 15:58
16 7809 Wirth, Evelyn 74 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:38 16:01
17 8100274 Caspari, Pia 74 OL Team Lippe 14:41 16:04
18 1676767 Schwartz, Renée 81 SSV Langenhagen 14:44 16:07

 

D45 (Damen ab 45) (11) 2,1 km 40 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
100   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:16
101   Vakant   Vakant 14:03 15:19
102 427606 Wirtz, Elisabet 71 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:06 15:22
103   Zambo, Gabriella 73 Zambo - ohne Verein - 14:09 15:25
104 1409715 Aughuet, Valérie 68 CO Hainau 14:12 15:28
105 1621971 Bonnet, Céline 73 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:15 15:31
106 8260471 Wersin, Birgit 71 TGM Budenheim 14:18 15:34
107 8240360 Taffeiren, Martine 60 C.O. Ličge 14:21 15:37
108 2105138 Zakharova, Nadezda 72 OLG Siegerland 14:24 15:40
109 421682 Potvin, Anja 69 CO Colmar 14:27 15:43
110 2125931 Ediar, Annie 67 KOVZ 14:30 15:46

 

D55 (Damen ab 55) (9) 1,8 km 30 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
3   Vakant   Vakant 14:34 15:51
4   Vakant   Vakant 14:37 15:48
5 1981963 Korff, Ulrike 63 SC Achmer 14:40 15:54
6 206487 Wanner, Alexandra 58 OLG Siegerland 14:43 15:57
7   Jeannot, Sabine   SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:46 16:00
8 8644323 Pijáková, Eva 57 KOB Sokol Pezinok 14:49 16:03
9 2816 Brandt-Schmorleiz, Carmen 63 Hansa Simmerath 14:52 16:06
10 2136526 Collienne, Irma 55 OLV Eifel 14:55 16:09
11 8090262 Hohberg, Iris 62 ASG Teutoburger Wald 14:58 16:12

 

D65 (Damen ab 65) (6) 1,6 km 30 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
145   Vakant   Vakant 14:03 15:23
146   Vakant   Vakant 14:06 15:20
147 49034 Rennotte, Manon 43 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:09 15:26
148 8629990 Haenelt, Beatrix 46 TUS Lübbecke 14:12 15:29
149 7031051 Foley-Fisher, Barbara 51 Lagan Valley Orienteers 14:15 15:32
150   Pogu, Paulette   SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:18 15:35

 

H10 (Herren bis 10) (5) 0,7 km 10 Hm 12 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
69   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
68   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
65   Christophe, Thiméo   SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:00 15:15
67 2037660 Wirth, Tobias 11 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:00 15:15
66   Wirtz, Matthias 09 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:00 15:15

 

H12 (Herren bis 12) (5) 0,8 km 10 Hm 15 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
64   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
63   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
60 7207569 Wirtz, Jakob 07 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:00 15:15
62 6601 Wirth, Daniel 08 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:00 15:15
61   Klein, Elias 07 TV Losheim 14:00 15:15

 

H14 (Herren bis 14) (6) 1,5 km 10 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
19   Vakant   Vakant 14:01 15:21
20   Vakant   Vakant 14:04 15:18
21 8261005 Wirth, Jakob 05 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:07 15:24
22 2048134 Seitz, Simeon 05 TV Oberbexbach 14:10 15:27
23   Klein, Jonas 04 TV Losheim 14:13 15:30
24 2066956 Wirtz, Paul 05 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:16 15:33

 

H18 (Herren bis 18) (2) 2,6 km 40 Hm 25 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
1   Vakant   Vakant 14:02 15:35
2   Vakant   Vakant 14:05 15:38

 

H19 (Herren ab 19) (18) 2,7 km 40 Hm 26 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
37 895119 Rybakov, Oleksandr 81 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:02 15:17
38   Vakant   Vakant 14:05 15:20
39   Vakant   Vakant 14:08 15:23
40 7092007 Brédo, Thomas 92 OLV Eifel 14:11 15:26
41   Edmonston-Low, Andrew   Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:14 15:29
42 49119 Tonneau, Samuel 76 OLV Eifel 14:17 15:32
43 999949 Duhi, Balazs 85 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:20 15:35
44 8643983 Derenne, Thibaut 94 Belgian Big Fat Guys 14:23 15:38
45 8101098 Kuub, Tarmo 78 LSF Pronoking Team 14:26 15:41
46 8231087 Torgau, Moritz 87 TV Oberbexbach 14:29 15:44
47   Baker, Neville 53 Thames Valley Orienteering Clu 14:32 15:47
48   Vakant   Vakant 14:35 15:50
49 7211888 Tonneau, François 87 OLV Eifel 14:38 15:53
50 8633665 Bloemen, Tristan 94 C.O. Ličge 14:41 15:56
51 7121188 Tonneau, Corentin 88 OLV Eifel 14:44 15:59
52 7805 Kuznetsov, Konstantin 86 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:47 16:02
53   AK Fischer, Marie-Anne 61 Thames Valley Orienteering Clu 14:50 16:08
54 8636987 Kudraß, Patrick 91 SG Zittau Süd 14:53 16:05

 

H35 (Herren ab 35) (9) 2,6 km 40 Hm 25 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
28 1470648 Hervás Lucas, Jesús 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 14:14 15:44
29   Vakant   Vakant 14:17 15:47
30 887821 Kroupa, Filip 76 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:20 15:50
31 2132071 Kari, Markus 79 Kari - ohne Verein - 14:23 15:53
32 8637584 Haenelt, Stephan 79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 14:26 15:56
33   Vakant   Vakant 14:29 15:59
34 8196106 Hock, Patrick 74 OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC 14:32 16:02
35 2801100 Vasilaki, Viktor 76 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:35 16:05
36 8302070 Dunaev, Anatolii 83 Gymnasion Offenbach 14:38 16:08

 

H45 (Herren ab 45) (20) 2,2 km 40 Hm 21 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
70   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:22
71   Vakant   Vakant 14:03 15:19
72   Vakant   Vakant 14:06 15:16
73   Klein, Volker 73 TV Losheim 14:09 15:25
74 1403439 AK Segondy, Agnčs 69 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:12 15:28
75 1601914 Wolff, Jonas 66 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:15 15:31
76 9191919 Broch, Laurent 71 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:18 15:34
77 7209343 Tirez, Guy 66 CO Colmar 14:21 15:37
78 7196425 Garbas, Gerhard 64 TV Oberbexbach 14:24 15:40
79 9003567 Martin, Pascal 69 SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:27 15:43
80 8657105 Nilsen, Espen Fyhn 68 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 14:30 15:46
81 355229 Froelicher, Vincent 71 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:33 15:49
82 2106749 Sliva, Jan 73 Luxembourg Orienteering Club 14:36 15:52
83 8104444 Vilz, Wolfgang 64 TV Jahn Eitelborn 14:39 15:55
84 8010573 Caspari, Volker 73 OL Team Lippe 14:42 15:58
85 410227 Brandt, Rainer 64 Hansa Simmerath 14:45 16:01
86 8300366 Diehr, Eyke 66 OLF Mainz 14:48 16:04
87 1409714 Gomrée, Yves 71 CO Hainau 14:51 16:07
88 1291066 Wirth, Robert 66 TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais 14:54 16:10
89 8101012 Glassée, Francis 67 TROL Belgium 14:57 16:13

 

H55 (Herren ab 55) (13) 2,1 km 40 Hm 21 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
116   Vakant   Vakant 14:21 15:39
117   Vakant   Vakant 14:24 15:36
118 1301788 Reinitz, Thomas 62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:27 15:42
119 7763014 Pierlot, André 59 C.O. Ličge 14:30 15:45
120 8230763 Hohberg, Thomas 63 ASG Teutoburger Wald 14:33 15:48
121   Pogu, Philippe   SCAPA Nancy Orientation 14:36 15:51
122 7300444 Müllerleile, Martin 54 SC Königstein 14:39 15:54
123 8114116 Hartmann, Dirk 62 SV Mietraching 14:42 15:57
124 8625747 Wanner, Nikolaj 62 OLG Siegerland 14:45 16:00
125 7005055 Florin, Jacques 61 C.O. Ličge 14:48 16:03
126 620315 Forsberg, Per 62 KOVZ 14:51 16:06
127 8121261 Cloostermans, Luc 61 C.O. Ličge 14:54 16:09
128 222655 de Coninck, Johan 60 Coninck - ohne Verein - 14:57 16:12

 

H65 (Herren ab 65) (10) 1,8 km 30 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
90   Vakant   Vakant 14:01 15:21
91   Vakant   Vakant 14:04 15:18
92 8270952 Held, Klaus 52 OLV Eifel 14:07 15:24
93 7501901 Conrad, Helmut 40 USV TU Dresden 14:10 15:27
94 7062850 Foley-Fisher, Nigel 50 Lagan Valley Orienteers 14:13 15:30
95 2136552 Tonneau, Lucien 38 OLV Eifel 14:16 15:33
96 49131 Rennotte, Georges 43 Tout Azimut Fameck 14:19 15:36
97 8644312 Piják, Vladislav 52 KOB Sokol Pezinok 14:22 15:39
98 531606 Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLV Uslar 14:25 15:42
99 2068667 Götte, Heinrich 52 OLF Mainz 14:28 15:45

 

OK (Offen-Kurz) (4) 0,8 km 10 Hm 15 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
154   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
153   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
152 8667606 Müller, Gisela 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 14:00 15:15
151 563371 Vilz, Marion 67 TV Jahn Eitelborn 14:00 15:15

 

OL (Offen-Lang) (4) 1,1 km 10 Hm 20 P  
Stnr Chipnr Name Jg Verein St. 1. Lauf St. 2. Lauf  
freie Startzeit!
155   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
156   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
157   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15
158   Vakant   Vakant 14:00 15:15

Download

Our website uses cookies to ensure several login-related and similar functions. We do not use any marketing or tracking cookies.